Sauelane liikuma - orienteerumine 2021

09.10.2021
Korraldaja : SK Saue Tammed ja Saue Spordikeskus
Rajameister : Lauri Malsroos
[LÜHIKE_RADA] [NÖÖRIRADA] [PIKK_RADA] [RATAS] [VALIK]


LÜHIKE_RADA Rada (1): 10 KP 2.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 35918 Mariann Vendelin                     00:25:35
 2. 27413 Katre Kuusik                         00:27:14 +01:39
 3. 36084 Venno Vahtras             Saue Gümna 00:27:17 +01:42
 4.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:28:37 +03:02
 5.     0 Rein Soosalu                         00:31:26 +05:51
 6.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        00:32:12 +06:37
 7. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid           Tammed     00:32:33 +06:58
 8.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion      00:32:49 +07:14
 9. 19222 Hanna-Brit Piht           Mercury    00:33:08 +07:33
10.  2687 Ingrid Piht               Mercury    00:33:09 +07:34
11. 18880 Aksel Avaste              Tammed     00:34:23 +08:48
12.     0 Maarja Ehala                         00:36:18 +10:43
13.     0 Triinu Vahtras                       00:36:20 +10:45
14.     0 Hanneli Rudi                         00:47:14 +21:39
15.     0 Kadri Ööpik                          00:48:32 +22:57
16.     0 Ants Vikerpuur                       00:51:33 +25:58
17.  9206 Leena Leesment            SRD        00:51:34 +25:59
18.   189 Riho Kilp                 Tammed     01:02:21 +36:46
19. 22220 Taavi Malsroos            Tammed     01:08:02 +42:27
20. 24785 Eve Malsroos              Tammed     01:08:24 +42:49

NÖÖRIRADA Rada (2): 4 KP 0.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid           Tammed     00:04:05
 2. 23456 Robin Vakrõõm             SRD        00:05:30 +01:25
 3.     0 Vesse Vahtras                        00:08:55 +04:50
 4.     0 Geete Ernits                         00:09:37 +05:32
 5.     0 Johan Esinurm                        00:11:05 +07:00
 6.     0 Jakob Esinurm                        00:11:34 +07:29
 7. 23468 Mirell Valgma             Tammed     00:12:41 +08:36
 8. 22220 Taavi Malsroos            Tammed     00:12:57 +08:52
 9.     0 Emma Ernits                          00:13:06 +09:01
10.     0 Mona-Maribel Voolaid                 00:13:22 +09:17
11.     0 Katariina Käver                      00:13:24 +09:19
12. 32242 Elli Lillelaid                       00:13:27 +09:22
13. 32887 Nora Marie Berkman                   00:16:33 +12:28
14.     0 Natalja Tsherikova                   00:18:12 +14:07
15. 33844 Astrid Avaste             Tammed     00:18:25 +14:20
16.     0 Jakob Tabur                          00:27:44 +23:39
17.     0 Madli Tabur                          00:27:47 +23:42
18.     0 Mirjam Tabur                         00:30:26 +26:21
19.     0 Maris Mette                          00:31:00 +26:55
20.     0 Karel Mets                           00:32:12 +28:07
21.     0 Kaspar Mets                          00:32:23 +28:18
    20997 Hendrik Avaste            Tammed     DQ      

PIKK_RADA Rada (3): 20 KP 5.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:38:22
 2. 21950 Erki Pajundi              Bisontesol 00:40:23 +02:01
 3.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed     00:41:42 +03:20
 4.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         TON        00:42:21 +03:59
 5. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        00:43:57 +05:35
 6.     0 Mathias Pruus                        00:44:46 +06:24
 7.    66 Tiit Tatter               TON        00:45:26 +07:04
 8. 27039 Rain Aava                 27039      00:56:22 +18:00
 9. 24836 Oskar Aava                           00:56:30 +18:08
10. 31544 Olga Komissarova          31544      00:56:33 +18:11
11. 31085 Joonas Hendre                        00:58:36 +20:14
12. 31592 Kristiina Hendre                     00:58:38 +20:16
13. 29900 Marjaane Kalf             Mercury    01:12:52 +34:30
14.     0 Andrus Jõgi                          01:25:13 +46:51
15.     0 Oliver Jõgi                          01:25:19 +46:57
16.     0 Hanna-Marie Jõgi                     01:25:23 +47:01

RATAS Rada (4): 17 KP 6.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100      00:27:45
 2. 35791 Kermo Rea                            00:35:44 +07:59
 3. 29856 Liina Jaanus              Saue Gümna 00:44:35 +16:50
 4.     0 Liina Ütt                            00:44:44 +16:59
 5.     0 Evald Brenner                        00:44:57 +17:12
 6.     0 Elisabeth Brenner                    00:45:03 +17:18
 7.     0 Marika Kopõlova                      00:50:27 +22:42
 8.     0 Hugo Saukas                          00:50:32 +22:47
 9.     0 Rasmus Koidla                        00:56:09 +28:24
10.     0 Siiri Koidla                         00:56:10 +28:25
11.     0 Kuldar Raudsepp                      01:31:42 +63:57
12.     0 Harold Jakson                        01:32:24 +64:39

VALIK ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20673 Eric Voolaid              SK100      00:58:04 14p
 2.     0 Silver Saukas                        00:50:49 12p
 3.     0 Martin Jaanus                        00:55:36 8p
 4.     0 Keiu Mihailski                       01:05:17 4p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 09.10.21 13:53:47 SRD SK