Sauelane liikuma

10.10.20
Korraldajad : Saue Spordikeskus / SK Saue Tammed
Rajameister : Lauri Malsroos
[LUHIKE_JOOKS] [LUHIKE_RATAS] [PIKK_JOOKS] [PIKK_RATAS]
LUHIKE_JOOKS Rada (1): 8 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Joonas Hendre                        00:22:56
 2.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS        00:31:17 +08:21
 3.     0 Tuuli Teppan                         00:32:10 +09:14
 4.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion      00:37:27 +14:31
 5.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     00:37:58 +15:02
 6.     0 Kristiina Liive                      00:38:05 +15:09
 7. 34748 Kristiina Hendre                     00:38:42 +15:46
 8.     0 Even Pruus                           00:38:48 +15:52
 9. 34740 Katrin Männaste                      00:38:51 +15:55
10.     0 Marko Pruus                          00:39:01 +16:05
11. 34738 Andres Lainest                       00:40:24 +17:28
12. 34743 Lorene Laineste                      00:40:25 +17:29
13.     0 Elen Pruus                           00:41:07 +18:11
14. 34735 Siiri Koidla                         00:41:49 +18:53
15. 34744 Simon Tamm                           00:41:50 +18:54
16. 34733 Erkki Tamm                           00:41:53 +18:57
17. 34741 Rasmus Koidla                        00:41:58 +19:02
18. 34737 Kaire Sildnik                        00:49:46 +26:50
19. 34739 Kersti Anni                          00:49:49 +26:53
20. 34750 Margit Grevel                        00:49:56 +27:00
21. 34734 Mihkel Anni                          00:49:57 +27:01
22. 34747 Sverre Tamm                          00:53:00 +30:04
23. 34756 Kristofer Sassian                    00:54:15 +31:19
24. 17741 Miriam Paesüld                       01:22:37 +59:41
25. 20438 Mirtel Paesüld                       01:22:38 +59:42
    22220 Taavi Malsroos            Tammed     DQ      
    24785 Eve Malsroos              Tammed     DQ      
    34745 Kaisa Tamm                           DQ      
        0 Leiu Laanepõld                       DQ      
LUHIKE_RATAS Rada (2): 8 KP 4.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Meelis Telliskivi                    00:22:04
 2.  3325 Tuuli Urgard                         00:38:50 +16:46
 3. 29560 Saskia Korrol                        00:38:53 +16:49
      189 Riho Kilp                 Tammed     DQ      
    34755 Rainer Uussaar                       DQ      
    34752 Samuel Mäesalu                       DQ      
PIKK_JOOKS Rada (3): 14 KP 6.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3717 Laura Joonas              Võru       00:44:36
 2. 33104 Marko Tammist                        00:47:50 +03:14
 3. 34746 Jan Rasmus Rohtla                    00:49:52 +05:16
 4.     0 Veiko Busch                          00:53:23 +08:47
PIKK_RATAS Rada (4): 14 KP 8.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5367 Mart Pais                 LSF PT     00:38:09
 2.     0 Mattias Pruus                        00:40:06 +01:57
 3. 34753 Oliver Jõgi                          01:10:37 +32:28
 4. 34754 Andrus Jõgi                          01:10:40 +32:31
 5. 34742 Marika Kopõlova                      01:12:13 +34:04

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 10.10.20 13:47:24 SRD SK